Skip Navigation
  Name Title Group
Julie Allabach Allabach, Julie Lunchroom Coordinator / After School Care
Jennifer Baker Baker, Jennifer Middle School and High School Social Studies
Caitlin Beidler Beidler, Caitlin Art Teacher
Piper Butler Butler, Piper Primary Enrichment Teacher
Jeffrey Campbell Campbell, Jeffrey Physical Education Teacher
Katherine Cannon Cannon, Katherine Head of School
Jennifer Carroll Carroll, Jennifer Long Term Substitute
Cecil Clarkson Clarkson, Cecil MS Social Studies
Joy Clarkson Clarkson, Joy Middle School Language and Grammar Teacher
Library Coordinator Coordinator, Library
Virginia Cox Cox, Virginia Kindergarten Teacher
Jamie Eagerton Eagerton, Jamie High School Math
Kathryn Edwards Edwards, Kathryn Upper School Math & Science
Kathryn Edwards Edwards, Kathryn Math Teacher
Katherine Elkes Elkes, Katherine Director of Admissions and Development
Morgan Farrah Farrah, Morgan Registered Nurse
Scarlet Fowler Fowler, Scarlet Assistant Head of Upper School and College Counselor
Erika Fritz Fritz, Erika Business & Office Manager
Amanda Frugo Frugo, Amanda 2nd Grade Teacher
Casey Fulford Fulford, Casey Administrative Assistant
Tracy Fulford Fulford, Tracy Middle School Science/Math Teacher
Angie Gaines Gaines, Angie 1st Grade Teacher
Emily Green Green, Emily Nurse
Anna Guilliams Guilliams, Anna Spanish Teacher
Mendy Haldi Haldi, Mendy 3rd Grade Teacher
Nancy Henry Henry, Nancy Administrator Emeritus
PC Henry Henry, PC Athletic Director
Airicia Holcomb Holcomb, Airicia Music Teacher
Bonnie Huggins Huggins, Bonnie STEM Teacher /Yearbook Advisor
Jennifer Irwin Irwin, Jennifer 4th Grade Teacher
Celeste Jackson Jackson, Celeste MS & HS English
Patrick Jones Jones, Patrick Dean of Students
Ginger Jordan Jordan, Ginger Nurse Practitioner
Theresa Jordan Jordan, Theresa Attendance Clerk
Leslie Kluttz Kluttz, Leslie 2nd Grade Teacher
Wayne Kruger Kruger, Wayne School Security Officer
Jill Lang Lang, Jill Primary Enrichment Teacher
Sarah Litwinetz Litwinetz, Sarah Middle School Bible
Anna Locke Locke, Anna 4th Grade Teacher
Lori Long Long, Lori 5th Grade Teacher
Tanya MacDonald MacDonald, Tanya Kindergarten Teacher
Vicki Marcis Marcis, Vicki High School Teacher
Morina Martin Martin, Morina Middle School Language Arts & Bible
Shea McPherson McPherson, Shea Kindergarten Teacher
Anna Lauren Meeks Meeks, Anna Lauren MS/HS Health, Bible and Spanish Teacher
Marcelo Metzelar Metzelar, Marcelo High School Science & Math
Thomas Moore Moore, Thomas Pastor
Haley Morgan Morgan, Haley Drama Teacher
Ashton Morris Morris, Ashton Music Teacher
Michelle Owens Owens, Michelle Media Center Coordinator
Kimberly Payseur Payseur, Kimberly 3rd Grade Teacher
Jane Pearce Pearce, Jane Women’s Pastor
Joy Perry Perry, Joy High School Math, Technology Coordinator
Mica Pruitt Pruitt, Mica High School Bible
Brenda Raney Raney, Brenda High School English
Sarah Rinker Rinker, Sarah 5th Grade Teacher
Carrigon Sanders Sanders, Carrigon After School Care
Eva Shaw Shaw, Eva MS/HS Science
Emily Shirah Shirah, Emily 1st Grade Teacher
Jacqueline Slay Slay, Jacqueline K,1 & 2 Specials
Elizabeth Stemn Stemn, Elizabeth Teacher
Sherri Tomlinson Tomlinson, Sherri Asst. Head of School & High School Math
Jason Warren Warren, Jason Physical Education; Assistant Athletic Director
Milow Weems Weems, Milow Study Hall & Weightlifting Teacher
Ashley Weiss Weiss, Ashley 1st Grade Teacher
Rita Williams Williams, Rita Kindergarten Teacher
Pam Wood Wood, Pam MS & HS Math
Michelle Yackley Yackley, Michelle After School Care