Skip Navigation
  Name Title Group
Julie Allabach Allabach, Julie Lunchroom Coordinator / After School Care
Caitlin Beidler Beidler, Caitlin Art Teacher
Kerri Boudreau Boudreau, Kerri Physical Education Teacher
Lori Boyle Boyle, Lori 2nd Grade Teacher
Piper Butler Butler, Piper Primary Enrichment Teacher
Katherine Cannon Cannon, Katherine Head of School
Jennifer Carroll Carroll, Jennifer Long Term Substitute
Cecil Clarkson Clarkson, Cecil MS Social Studies
Joy Clarkson Clarkson, Joy Middle School Language and Grammar Teacher
Lori Cockfield Cockfield, Lori Primary Enrichment Teacher Assistant
Library Coordinator Coordinator, Library
Virginia Cox Cox, Virginia Kindergarten Teacher
Cole Davis Davis, Cole Music Teacher
Jamie Eagerton Eagerton, Jamie High School Math
Katherine Elkes Elkes, Katherine Director of Admissions and Development
Scarlet Fowler Fowler, Scarlet Registrar
Erika Fritz Fritz, Erika Director of Business Operations
Amanda Frugo Frugo, Amanda 2nd Grade Teacher
Casey Fulford Fulford, Casey Administrative Assistant
Tracy Fulford Fulford, Tracy Middle School Science/Math Teacher
Angie Gaines Gaines, Angie 1st Grade Teacher
Whitney Gallaway Gallaway, Whitney Office Manager
Jordan Gandy Gandy, Jordan High School Bible Teacher
Marie Girolamo Girolamo, Marie Media Center Coordinator
Emily Green Green, Emily Nurse
Garry Griffith Griffith, Garry High School Bible Teacher
Kelly Gross Gross, Kelly Dance Teacher
Anna Guilliams Guilliams, Anna Spanish Teacher
Mendy Haldi Haldi, Mendy Teacher
Ashley Harris Harris, Ashley After School Care
Seth Hartley Hartley, Seth MS/HS Bible & Social Studies Teacher
Chip Hawver Hawver, Chip Music Teacher
Nancy Henry Henry, Nancy Administrator Emeritus
PC Henry Henry, PC Head Athletic Director
Airicia Holcomb Holcomb, Airicia Music Teacher
Bonnie Huggins Huggins, Bonnie STEM Teacher /Yearbook Advisor
Jennifer Irwin Irwin, Jennifer 4th Grade Teacher
Celeste Jackson Jackson, Celeste MS & HS English
Patrick Jones Jones, Patrick Dean of Students
Angela Jordan Jordan, Angela Upper School Science Teacher
Ginger Jordan Jordan, Ginger Nurse Practitioner
Theresa Jordan Jordan, Theresa Attendance Clerk
Leslie Kluttz Kluttz, Leslie 2nd Grade Teacher
Wayne Kruger Kruger, Wayne School Security Officer
Jill Lang Lang, Jill Primary Enrichment Teacher
Sarah Litwinetz Litwinetz, Sarah Middle School Bible
Anna Locke Locke, Anna 4th Grade Teacher
Lori Long Long, Lori 5th Grade Teacher
Tanya MacDonald MacDonald, Tanya Kindergarten Teacher
Vicki Marcis Marcis, Vicki High School Teacher
Morina Martin Martin, Morina Middle School Language Arts & Bible
Whitley McDowell McDowell, Whitley After School Care
Tracy McGuire McGuire, Tracy Physical Education Teacher
Shea McPherson McPherson, Shea Kindergarten Teacher
Anna Lauren Meeks Meeks, Anna Lauren Upper School Teacher
Thomas Moore Moore, Thomas Student Pastor
Haley Morgan Morgan, Haley Drama Teacher
Michelle Owens Owens, Michelle Primary Enrichment Teacher Assistant
Kimberly Payseur Payseur, Kimberly 4th Grade Teacher
Joy Perry Perry, Joy High School Math, Technology Coordinator
Mica Pruitt Pruitt, Mica Professional Development
Brenda Raney Raney, Brenda High School English
Sarah Rinker Rinker, Sarah 5th Grade Teacher
Jacqueline Slay Slay, Jacqueline K,1 & 2 Specials
Maribeth Smith Smith, Maribeth Primary Enrichment Teacher Assistant
Elizabeth Stemn Stemn, Elizabeth 3rd Grade Teacher
Mark Stewart Stewart, Mark MS/HS Bible & Social Studies Teacher
Sherri Tomlinson Tomlinson, Sherri Asst. Head of School & High School Math
Front Desk Volunteer Volunteer, Front Desk
Crystal Wade Wade, Crystal Study Hall Monitor
Jason Warren Warren, Jason Assistant Athletic Director
Marty Williams Williams, Marty Head Football Coach
Rita Williams Williams, Rita Kindergarten Teacher
Sarah Wiseman Wiseman, Sarah 1st Grade Teacher
Pam Wood Wood, Pam MS & HS Math
Michelle Yackley Yackley, Michelle Lunchroom Support Staff